Insurance Licenses

Invitations for applications for insurance on this website are made through Health Insurance Alliance, LLC, only where licensed and appointed. Health Insurance Alliance’s National Producer Number is L100424 and its state license numbers are set forth below.

2200 W Commercial Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

State/LocaleLicense #
Alabama801590
Alaska
Arizona3000158875
Arkansas3000176950
California0M20523
Colorado549067
Connecticut2602559
Delaware3000158871
FloridaL100424
Georgia197361
Hawaii462640
Idaho634708
Illinois3000158884
Indiana3277006
Iowa1002300556
Kansas822768141-0
KentuckyDOI-969545
Louisiana749201
MaineAGN298489
Maryland3000194420
Massachusetts
Michigan114111
Minnesota40544075
Mississippi15032380
Missouri8423737
Montana3000177072
Nebraska100275764
Nevada3276895
New Hampshire2381830
New Jersey1654771
New Mexico3000183039
New York
North Carolina1000546355
North Dakota3000158820
Ohio1165010
Oklahoma3000160245
Oregon3000163310
Pennsylvania828151
Rhode Island3000177743
South Carolina1912706985
South Dakota10019992
Tennessee2378584
Texas2244207
Utah639577
Vermont3342391
Virginia142559
Washington961935
West Virginia100253384
Wisconsin3000158922
Wyoming350149
Washington D.C.3000158880